Myron
Tagovailoa-Amosa
Myron
Tagovailoa-Amosa
Height
6-2
Weight
270
College
Notre Dame
Position
DT/EDGE
Class
Senior
Home town
Ewa Beach, HI
Player Rating
PositionRank (DL)
FortyYD Time
Sacks
2
Fumbles Forced
1
Tackles
25
Sol tackles
18
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa - Latest News
-
College football insider hints at Brian Kelly's reunion with former Notre Dame star defensive lineman Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa - sportskeeda.com
sportskeeda.com -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa: Practice squad contract runs out - CBS Sports
CBS Sports -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa Stats, News and Video - DE - NFL.com
NFL.com -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa - ESPN
ESPN -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa - ESPN
ESPN -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa - ESPN
ESPN -
Notre Dame football: Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa to learn from the best - Slap the Sign
Slap the Sign -
Raiders Sign Notre Dame DL Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa as an Undrafted Free Agent - 247sports.com
247sports.com -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa signs with Las Vegas Raiders as undrafted free agent - ndinsider.com
ndinsider.com -
Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa NFL Draft Profile - Last Word On Sports
Last Word On Sports
